Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (163 days 10 hrs 26 min 9 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2017/10/28

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.896120.9%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.1164716.1%
Google Chrome 60.4.3112.1204415.1%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.100268.9%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.10293.1%
Google Chrome 50.3.2661.15662.1%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.9851.7%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.8120.7%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8320.7%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.10120.7%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13310.3%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11210.3%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.8510.3%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.8710.3%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.11510.3%
Firefox 56.04415.1%
Unknown279.2%
Safari 604.141.4%
Safari 53720.7%
Safari 601.110.3%
MSIE 9.041.4%
Googlebot-Image 1.010.3%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats