Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (60 days 15 hrs 57 min 19 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2017/10/26

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.10011038.6%
Google Chrome 60.4.3112.1203010.5%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.10141.4%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.9841.4%
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.6241.4%
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.9520.7%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.8910.4%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.11810.4%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.11910.4%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10110.4%
Google Chrome 52.3.2743.13010.4%
Firefox 56.08630.2%
Safari 534.30248.4%
Safari 537.3662.1%
Safari 534.3441.4%
Safari 53710.4%
Safari 602.1.5010.4%
MSIE 8.020.7%
MSIE 9.010.4%
Unknown10.4%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats