Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (161 days 42 min 32 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2017/10/22

BrowserĐếm
Firefox 56.08554.1%
Google Chrome 60.4.3112.1202214.0%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.1001912.1%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.98127.6%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8331.9%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.10221.3%
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.6410.6%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.9410.6%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.11510.6%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.12510.6%
Safari 534.3042.5%
Safari 8536.2510.6%
Opera 9.8031.9%
Netscape 5.010.6%
MSIE 9.010.6%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats