Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — 15:20:53 (1 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:20:54

2017/09/16

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.1134127.2%
Google Chrome 60.4.3112.104106.6%
Google Chrome 55.4.2883.12085.3%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.9842.6%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.10732.0%
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.7621.3%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.8921.3%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9121.3%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13310.7%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10110.7%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.10210.7%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.7910.7%
Firefox 55.05939.1%
Safari 534.3053.3%
Safari 602.132.0%
Safari 534.3421.3%
MSIE 9.021.3%
MSIE 10.010.7%
Netscape 5.010.7%
cURL10.7%
Unknown10.7%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats