Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — 16:38:04 (2 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 16:38:04

2017/09/14

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.1135827.9%
Google Chrome 60.4.3112.104199.1%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.83115.3%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.79115.3%
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.7652.4%
Google Chrome 55.4.2883.12031.4%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.11631.4%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.10221.0%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13310.5%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10110.5%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.11610.5%
Google Chrome 50.3.2661.15410.5%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.10110.5%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.10710.5%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.7810.5%
Firefox 55.07837.5%
Safari 602.183.8%
Safari 534.3010.5%
Unknown10.5%
MSIE 9.010.5%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats