Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (37 days 10 hrs 4 min 51 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/01/31

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.9310817.1%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.107568.9%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.122264.1%
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.124213.3%
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.103193.0%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.94182.8%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.103142.2%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.65121.9%
Google Chrome 9.0.597111.7%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.71101.6%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.5791.4%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.15391.4%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9981.3%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.9171.1%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.9960.9%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9320.3%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.8920.3%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9410.2%
Google Chrome 29.0.1547.5710.2%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.11410.2%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9810.2%
Firefox 35.013821.8%
Firefox 26.0243.8%
Firefox 36.0223.5%
Firefox 30.0101.6%
Firefox 3.6.820.3%
Firefox 32.020.3%
Firefox 29.010.2%
Firefox 3.6.2810.2%
Opera 9.80304.7%
Safari 600.3.1891.4%
Safari 9537.5360.9%
Safari 534.3030.5%
Safari 600.1.420.3%
Safari 8536.2510.2%
Mozilla 11.0193.0%
MSIE 10.040.6%
MSIE 8.030.5%
MSIE 5.520.3%
Netscape 5.060.9%
Unknown50.8%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats