Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (65 days 6 hrs 31 min 32 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/01/22

BrowserĐếm
Firefox 35.018328.8%
Firefox 36.09414.8%
Firefox 21.0223.5%
Firefox 32.0152.4%
Firefox 34.081.3%
Firefox 3.6.810.2%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.1038413.2%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.996510.2%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.71223.5%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.95152.4%
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.124142.2%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.91132.0%
Google Chrome 9.0.597121.9%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.11191.4%
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.8271.1%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6571.1%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14320.3%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14920.3%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9820.3%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9410.2%
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.14610.2%
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.15410.2%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14410.2%
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.12010.2%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9310.2%
Mozilla 11.0162.5%
Unknown132.0%
MSIE 8.050.8%
MSIE 10.020.3%
MSIE 5.520.3%
Safari 534.3030.5%
Safari 534.3420.3%
Safari 8536.2510.2%
Safari 9537.5310.2%
Opera 9.8060.9%
Netscape 5.010.2%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats