Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (221 days 12 hrs 5 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2017/01/16

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.8716045.1%
Google Chrome 54.3.2840.1035615.8%
Google Chrome 54.4.2840.1365515.5%
Google Chrome 52.3.2743.138154.2%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.9982.3%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9182.3%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9541.1%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.6820.6%
Google Chrome 39.0.2146.010.3%
Google Chrome 52.3.2743.13410.3%
Firefox 50.0329.0%
Firefox 40.110.3%
Safari 534.3010.3%
Safari 600.1.410.3%
Safari 601.110.3%
Safari 9537.5310.3%
Unknown41.1%
Netscape 5.020.6%
MSIE 7.020.6%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats