Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (221 days 13 min 5 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2017/01/05

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.8724048.5%
Google Chrome 52.3.2743.1385110.3%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.95316.3%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.59265.3%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9191.8%
Google Chrome 54.3.2840.10351.0%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11030.6%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.11620.4%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.5920.4%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.6820.4%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.010.2%
Google Chrome 33.0.0.010.2%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13310.2%
Google Chrome 49.2.2623.12610.2%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.10210.2%
Google Chrome 50.3.2661.13010.2%
Google Chrome 50.3.2661.15010.2%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.10310.2%
Firefox 50.06513.1%
Safari 534.30336.7%
Safari 538.120.4%
Safari 9537.5320.4%
Safari 601.110.2%
Safari 602.110.2%
Unknown71.4%
MSIE 7.030.6%
Opera 9.8020.4%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats