Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (222 days 2 hrs 38 min 57 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/12/31

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.1069722.0%
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.985813.2%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.101132.9%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.8071.6%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6561.4%
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.10261.4%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.8351.1%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.15340.9%
Google Chrome 38.0.1025.16640.9%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.15530.7%
Google Chrome 49.0.2608.030.7%
Google Chrome 26.0.1410.7320.5%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9820.5%
Google Chrome 25.0.1364.17210.2%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9410.2%
Google Chrome 38.0.0.010.2%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.10310.2%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.12710.2%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.9310.2%
Google Chrome 44.2.2403.17510.2%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.7610.2%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.8010.2%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.8610.2%
Firefox 43.016938.3%
Firefox 34.040.9%
Firefox 26.010.2%
Opera 9.80204.5%
Safari 534.3061.4%
Safari 9537.5330.7%
Safari 420+20.5%
Safari 538.120.5%
Safari 533.110.2%
Safari 533.410.2%
Safari 53710.2%
Safari 537.3610.2%
Mozilla 11.061.4%
Mozilla 1.9.1.1610.2%
Unknown20.5%
Netscape 5.010.2%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats