Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — 01:20:34 (49 min 8 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — Thu, 02 Jan 2020 07:22:45

2015/12/17

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.806214.8%
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.985212.4%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.764410.5%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.1064210.0%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.111112.6%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.7151.2%
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.10251.2%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.12741.0%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.8630.7%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.8330.7%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.020.5%
Google Chrome 49.0.2594.020.5%
Google Chrome 26.0.1410.7310.2%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9410.2%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.15310.2%
Google Chrome 41.0.2228.010.2%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.7310.2%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.810.2%
Firefox 42.010725.5%
Firefox 33.0184.3%
Firefox 43.092.1%
Firefox 38.030.7%
Firefox 30.020.5%
Mozilla 11.0143.3%
Opera 9.80133.1%
Safari 6531.22.730.7%
Safari 534.3410.2%
Safari 53710.2%
Safari 600.1.410.2%
Safari 601.110.2%
Unknown30.7%
MSIE 8.010.2%
MSIE 9.010.2%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats