Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (221 days 22 min 55 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/12/15

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.9813326.5%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.808016.0%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6571.4%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.7671.4%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.11151.0%
Google Chrome 38.0.1025.16640.8%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.8720.4%
Google Chrome 49.0.2589.020.4%
Google Chrome 49.0.2593.020.4%
Google Chrome 33.0.0.010.2%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.13810.2%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.9310.2%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.15710.2%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.9310.2%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.8010.2%
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.10010.2%
Google Chrome 9.0.59710.2%
Firefox 42.016432.7%
Firefox 39.020.4%
MSIE 9.0306.0%
MSIE 10.051.0%
Safari 537214.2%
Safari 534.3071.4%
Safari 528.1620.4%
Safari 533.120.4%
Safari 601.110.2%
Safari 601.1.4610.2%
Opera 9.8061.2%
Mozilla 11.051.0%
Unknown40.8%
Netscape 5.010.2%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats