Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (220 days 20 hrs 43 min 3 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/12/10

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.9813128.1%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.806714.3%
Google Chrome 45.2.2454.109286.0%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.73214.5%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.127112.4%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6571.5%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.9071.5%
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.9061.3%
Google Chrome 9.0.59761.3%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.7630.6%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.9320.4%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.8620.4%
Google Chrome 27.0.145310.2%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.010.2%
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.11410.2%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.10210.2%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.10910.2%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.11310.2%
Google Chrome 41.0.2228.010.2%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13010.2%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10110.2%
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.10010.2%
Firefox 42.011023.6%
Firefox 28.020.4%
Safari 537173.6%
Safari 534.3040.9%
Safari 537.3610.2%
Safari 9537.5310.2%
Mozilla 11.0204.3%
Opera 9.8061.3%
Unknown40.9%
MSIE 5.510.2%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats