Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — 20:21:50 (0 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 20:21:51

2015/12/07

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.989119.0%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.736112.7%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.125204.2%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.86142.9%
Google Chrome 9.0.59751.0%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.7640.8%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9420.4%
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.11120.4%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10120.4%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.7620.4%
Google Chrome 27.0.145310.2%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9910.2%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.010.2%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.2310.2%
Google Chrome 49.0.2585.010.2%
Firefox 42.016434.2%
Firefox 34.040.8%
Firefox 39.010.2%
Opera 9.80347.1%
Safari 537173.5%
Safari 601.2.751.0%
Safari 600.1.430.6%
Safari 601.1.4620.4%
Safari 534.3410.2%
Safari 6533.18.510.2%
Mozilla 11.0224.6%
MSIE 10.0122.5%
MSIE 5.510.2%
MSIE 8.010.2%
Unknown30.6%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats