Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — 18:47:52 (1 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 18:47:53

2015/12/06

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.988726.7%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.73247.4%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.86216.4%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.76164.9%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.64113.4%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.8082.5%
Google Chrome 38.0.1025.16651.5%
Google Chrome 9.0.59741.2%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14730.9%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9420.6%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.010.3%
Google Chrome 45.2.2454.10910.3%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.7110.3%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.7610.3%
Firefox 42.06720.6%
Firefox 34.020.6%
Firefox 8.0.110.3%
Opera 9.803310.1%
Mozilla 11.0175.2%
Safari 601.161.8%
Safari 533.410.3%
Safari 53710.3%
Safari 600.1.410.3%
Safari 601.1.4610.3%
Unknown82.5%
Netscape 5.020.6%
MSIE 5.510.3%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats