Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (221 days 20 hrs 49 min 11 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/11/19

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.8613331.2%
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.906314.8%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.76307.0%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.8081.9%
Google Chrome 38.0.1025.16651.2%
Google Chrome 9.0.59740.9%
Google Chrome 45.2.2454.10930.7%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.9020.5%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.12520.5%
Google Chrome 44.2.2403.17520.5%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.7610.2%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.10210.2%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.11310.2%
Google Chrome 41.0.2228.010.2%
Google Chrome 44.2.2403.16310.2%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10110.2%
Firefox 42.012328.9%
Firefox 39.071.6%
Firefox 34.040.9%
Firefox 41.030.7%
Mozilla 11.0153.5%
Safari 534.3061.4%
Safari 53720.5%
Safari 601.120.5%
Safari 533.110.2%
Safari 600.7.1210.2%
Unknown30.7%
Netscape 5.010.2%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats