Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — 06:57:11 (1 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 06:57:11

2015/11/14

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 45.2.2454.10916227.1%
Google Chrome 27.0.1453.1169315.6%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.86569.4%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.80162.7%
Google Chrome 18.0.1025.30881.3%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6561.0%
Google Chrome 44.2.2403.17350.8%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.11820.3%
Google Chrome 44.2.2403.17520.3%
Google Chrome 9.0.59720.3%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.010.2%
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.10110.2%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.5710.2%
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.13210.2%
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.7610.2%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.15710.2%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.010.2%
Google Chrome 46.2.2490.8610.2%
Firefox 42.020334.0%
Firefox 26.010.2%
Safari 534.30101.7%
Safari 53730.5%
Safari 600.1.420.3%
Safari 9537.5320.3%
Safari 533.110.2%
Unknown111.8%
MSIE 7.020.3%
Mozilla 11.010.2%
Netscape 5.010.2%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats