Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — 18:41:41 (1 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 18:41:42

2015/11/12

BrowserĐếm
Firefox 42.027246.8%
Firefox 34.020.3%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.8010518.1%
Google Chrome 45.2.2454.109569.6%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.86478.1%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6561.0%
Google Chrome 9.0.59750.9%
Google Chrome 37.0.2049.020.3%
Google Chrome 44.2.2403.17320.3%
Google Chrome 48.0.2547.020.3%
Google Chrome 27.0.145310.2%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9410.2%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.7610.2%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.12410.2%
Google Chrome 47.0.2503.010.2%
Mozilla 11.0417.1%
Safari 534.3081.4%
Safari 8536.2581.4%
Safari 537.3620.3%
Safari 600.1.420.3%
Safari 533.110.2%
Safari 534.3410.2%
Safari 9537.5310.2%
Opera 9.8061.0%
MSIE 10.030.5%
MSIE 9.010.2%
Netscape 5.020.3%
Unknown10.2%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats