Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (220 days 21 hrs 11 min 44 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/07/26

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.1347017.1%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.1076916.8%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.146327.8%
Google Chrome 9.0.597143.4%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.14482.0%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.8961.5%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.9341.0%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14920.5%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.7610.2%
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.9410.2%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.11110.2%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.13010.2%
Firefox 39.012029.3%
Firefox 34.041.0%
Safari 601.1.39184.4%
Safari 534.3051.2%
Safari 537.75.1410.2%
Safari 600.1.410.2%
Safari 601.1.3710.2%
Safari 8536.2510.2%
Unknown153.7%
Opera 9.80143.4%
Mozilla 11.0122.9%
Netscape 5.030.7%
Netscape 4.510.2%
MSIE 8.041.0%
NetFront 4.210.2%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats