Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (222 days 15 hrs 10 min 3 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/07/22

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.13417128.4%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.144467.6%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.126233.8%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.132203.3%
Google Chrome 9.0.597132.2%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.93111.8%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.8991.5%
Google Chrome 27.0.145310.2%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.11610.2%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14310.2%
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.9410.2%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9310.2%
Firefox 39.024140.0%
Firefox 34.061.0%
Firefox 38.030.5%
Firefox 4.0.110.2%
Unknown193.2%
Opera 9.80122.0%
Safari 535.130.5%
Safari 420+10.2%
Safari 533.410.2%
Safari 534.3010.2%
Safari 537.3610.2%
Safari 600.1.410.2%
Safari 7534.48.310.2%
Safari 8536.2510.2%
Safari 9537.5310.2%
Mozilla 11.0101.7%
Netscape 5.020.3%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats