Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (222 days 18 hrs 21 min 12 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/07/05

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.13010724.9%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.132_coc_coc214.9%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.113_coc_coc143.3%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.126_coc_coc133.0%
Google Chrome 33.0.0.0112.6%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.12592.1%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6571.6%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.9371.6%
Google Chrome 29.0.1547.6661.4%
Google Chrome 9.0.59740.9%
Google Chrome 26.0.1410.6410.2%
Google Chrome 27.0.145310.2%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.15310.2%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14310.2%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14410.2%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.010.2%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.10510.2%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.127_coc_coc10.2%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.8110.2%
Google Chrome 45.0.2438.310.2%
Firefox 39.013130.5%
Firefox 34.061.4%
Safari 534.30286.5%
Safari 9537.5330.7%
Safari 533.120.5%
Safari 533.410.2%
Mozilla 11.0286.5%
Unknown143.3%
Opera 9.8061.4%
Netscape 5.010.2%
MSIE 10.010.2%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats