Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (221 days 20 hrs 35 min 35 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/06/19

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.12413221.5%
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.152_coc_coc6710.9%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.126_coc_coc386.2%
Google Chrome 9.0.59791.5%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.7181.3%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14330.5%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9420.3%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9820.3%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.121_coc_coc20.3%
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.10920.3%
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.15220.3%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.9320.3%
Google Chrome 20.0.1132.5710.2%
Google Chrome 27.0.145310.2%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.5710.2%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6310.2%
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.13110.2%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.12710.2%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.010.2%
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.12010.2%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.90_coc_coc10.2%
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.135_coc_coc10.2%
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.9010.2%
Google Chrome 45.0.2436.010.2%
Firefox 38.019131.2%
Firefox 34.061.0%
Safari 534.30406.5%
Safari 600.1.4213.4%
Safari 537101.6%
Safari 537.35+61.0%
Safari 528.1610.2%
Safari 9537.5310.2%
Unknown264.2%
Mozilla 11.0152.4%
Opera 9.8061.0%
NetFront 3.540.7%
Netscape 5.020.3%
Wget 1.16.310.2%
Konqueror 3.510.2%
MSIE 10.010.2%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats