Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — 19:16:38 (0 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 19:16:39

2015/06/01

BrowserĐếm
Firefox 38.029844.5%
Firefox 36.091.3%
Firefox 34.081.2%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.8113319.9%
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.152_coc_coc345.1%
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.10391.3%
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.10140.6%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.113_coc_coc40.6%
Google Chrome 9.0.59740.6%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14320.3%
Google Chrome 27.0.145310.1%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.10710.1%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.7610.1%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.7110.1%
Safari 534.30588.7%
Safari 537355.2%
Safari 600.1.420.3%
Safari 600.6.320.3%
Safari 7534.48.310.1%
Opera 9.80304.5%
Unknown172.5%
Mozilla 11.0142.1%
MSIE 7.010.1%
MSIE 8.010.1%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats