Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (222 days 16 hrs 24 min 52 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/04/09

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.11813619.7%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.119_coc_coc649.2%
Google Chrome 29.0.1547.66466.6%
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.103243.5%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.113_coc_coc243.5%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.101243.5%
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.82172.5%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.121_coc_coc152.2%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.107_coc_coc71.0%
Google Chrome 9.0.59771.0%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.10440.6%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.11140.6%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.9620.3%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9410.1%
Google Chrome 29.0.1547.5710.1%
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.10110.1%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.5710.1%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6310.1%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14310.1%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14710.1%
Google Chrome 37.0.2049.010.1%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.6510.1%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.9410.1%
Firefox 37.016023.1%
Firefox 36.0547.8%
Firefox 30.060.9%
Firefox 38.010.1%
Safari 537476.8%
Safari 600.1.440.6%
Safari 533.110.1%
Safari 534.3010.1%
Safari 9537.5310.1%
Mozilla 11.0121.7%
Netscape 5.060.9%
MSIE 5.530.4%
MSIE 8.030.4%
Opera 9.8050.7%
Unknown40.6%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats