Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (224 days 3 hrs 20 min 50 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/01/30

BrowserĐếm
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.10313219.2%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.938011.6%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.89405.8%
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.103395.7%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.94263.8%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.65213.1%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.122131.9%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.95101.5%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.9191.3%
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.12471.0%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9371.0%
Google Chrome 9.0.59740.6%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.10730.4%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9420.3%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.020.3%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14320.3%
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.15410.1%
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.16510.1%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.15710.1%
Firefox 35.014120.5%
Firefox 36.0527.6%
Firefox 3.6.820.3%
Firefox 30.020.3%
Firefox 14.0.110.1%
Unknown314.5%
Safari 531.21.10192.8%
Safari 9537.5350.7%
Safari 6533.18.530.4%
Safari 534.3010.1%
Safari 7534.48.310.1%
Safari 8536.2510.1%
Mozilla 11.0162.3%
Opera 9.8081.2%
MSIE 5.520.3%
MSIE 10.010.1%
MSIE 6.010.1%
MSIE 9.010.1%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats