Trình duyệt

http://gostats.vn — Bộ đếm và phân tích lưu lượng

Cập nhật lần cuối — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 19:18:23 (222 days 12 hrs 8 min 53 sec ago)
Cập nhật kế tiếp — 15:46:18

2015/01/05

BrowserĐếm
Firefox 34.020239.1%
Firefox 35.05510.7%
Firefox 32.0122.3%
Firefox 3.6.861.2%
Firefox 30.040.8%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9514828.7%
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.103224.3%
Google Chrome 9.0.597101.9%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14940.8%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14330.6%
Google Chrome 36.0.1985.14720.4%
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.8210.2%
Google Chrome 32.0.1700.10710.2%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.11410.2%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.6510.2%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9310.2%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9810.2%
MSIE 10.0142.7%
Unknown91.7%
Mozilla 11.091.7%
Safari 600.1.430.6%
Safari 534.3020.4%
Safari 534.3410.2%
Safari 9537.5310.2%
Opera 9.8020.4%
Netscape 5.010.2%
Trình duyệt
 
Advertise with GoStats